▲ 15 r/PuneClassifieds
Need a flatmate to accommodate an empty room in a 3bhk in Balewadi
Looking for a flatmate 👋
We have 1 room available in a fully furnished 3BHK with an attached bathroom at 20 Classic, Balewadi High Street, near Amar Business Zone.
🏠 About the flat:
• Standalone building
• Fully furnished and move-in ready
• Includes: Bed, cupboard, work table, fridge, oven, washing machine, water purifier
• Gas pipeline connection available
💰 Rent Details:
• Rent: ₹18,500/month
• Security Deposit: ₹37,000
📍 Location:
20 Classic, Balewadi
Very close to Amar Business Zone with good connectivity to Baner, Hinjawadi, and nearby offices.
DM if interested or for more details.
u/VirginVedAnt — 1 day ago